Jennifer Hollister Group | Joy Daniels Real Estate Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Search All Listings
    2. Our Inventory of Homes
    3. Search by Lifestyle
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Market Snapshot
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Get Cash Offer
    5. Home Sale Calculator
  • About Us
    1. Top Team
    2. Meet Our Team
    3. Career
    4. Testimonials
    5. Elevate Program
  • Contact Us
  • Specialties
    1. Luxury Homes
    2. Estate Sales - Probate
    3. New Home Construction
  • In the Press
    1. Blogs
    2. Local Events
    3. Mortgage Rates
  • Featured Areas
    1. Camp Hill
    2. Carlisle
    3. Harrisburg
    4. Hershey
    5. Hummelstown
    6. Lemoyne
    7. Lewisberry
    8. Mechanicsburg
    9. New Cumberland
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    info@jenniferhollistergroup.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(717) 484-9968
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Wiltshire Walk, Newtown, PA
Map
62 Sold Properties

62 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
47 WELLINGTON RD, Newtown, PA 18940
1/33

$729,000

$719,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,140 SqFt

47 WELLINGTON RD, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2109748

Listed by RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
25 WELLINGTON RD, Newtown, PA 18940
1/46

$772,000

$779,900

1.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,540 SqFt

25 WELLINGTON RD, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2107182

Listed by RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8 WARWICK CT, Newtown, PA 18940
1/38

$1,205,000

$1,000,000

20.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,588 SqFt

8 WARWICK CT, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2096256

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
18 WELLINGTON RD, Newtown, PA 18940

$799,000

$817,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,490 SqFt

18 WELLINGTON RD, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2091872

Listed by Legacy Realty Properties, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13 WELLINGTON RD, Newtown, PA 18940

$775,000

$775,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,309 SqFt

13 WELLINGTON RD, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2088896

Listed by Hampton Preferred Real Estate Inc

Bright MLS (BMLS)
62 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940
1/42

$775,000

$775,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,900 SqFt

62 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2084988

Listed by Coldwell Banker Hearthside

Bright MLS (BMLS)
23 WELLINGTON RD, Newtown, PA 18940
1/56

$720,000

$724,999

0.7%
3 Beds4 Baths3,287 SqFt

23 WELLINGTON RD, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2076386

Listed by Redfin Corporation

Bright MLS (BMLS)
21 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940
1/38

$736,000

$674,900

9.1%
3 Beds3 Baths3,409 SqFt

21 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2074140

Listed by Coldwell Banker Hearthside

Bright MLS (BMLS)
49 WELLINGTON RD, Newtown, PA 18940
1/50

$600,000

$600,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,448 SqFt

49 WELLINGTON RD, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2058192

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14 WELLINGTON RD, Newtown, PA 18940
1/30

$610,000

$625,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,140 SqFt

14 WELLINGTON RD, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2050996

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
66 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940
1/51

$610,000

$625,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,140 SqFt

66 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2049448

Listed by RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15 KINGSLEY CT, Newtown, PA 18940
1/31

$941,200

$850,000

10.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,726 SqFt

15 KINGSLEY CT, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2048938

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15 WELLINGTON RD, Newtown, PA 18940
1/31

$625,000

$634,900

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,409 SqFt

15 WELLINGTON RD, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2028964

Listed by Realty Mark Associates - KOP

Bright MLS (BMLS)
38 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940
1/29

$670,000

$699,000

4.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,104 SqFt

38 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2029950

Listed by Realty One Group Supreme

Bright MLS (BMLS)
18 WELLINGTON RD, Newtown, PA 18940
1/3

$715,000

$699,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths3,490 SqFt

18 WELLINGTON RD, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2026056

Listed by Realty ONE Group Legacy

Bright MLS (BMLS)
41 WELLINGTON RD, Newtown, PA 18940
1/28

$632,000

$625,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,336 SqFt

41 WELLINGTON RD, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2019762

Listed by Realty ONE Group Legacy

Bright MLS (BMLS)
41 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940
1/35

$585,000

$560,000

4.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,140 SqFt

41 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2012094

Listed by Coldwell Banker Hearthside

Bright MLS (BMLS)
22 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940
1/36

$555,000

$560,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,347 SqFt

22 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2005518

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
19 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940
1/41

$605,000

$619,900

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths3,540 SqFt

19 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2001564

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15 WARWICK CT, Newtown, PA 18940
1/39

$750,000

$739,500

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,526 SqFt

15 WARWICK CT, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU522200

Listed by Jay Spaziano Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
42 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940
1/31

$605,023

$575,000

5.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,409 SqFt

42 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU528034

Listed by Compass RE

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13 KINGSLEY CT, Newtown, PA 18940
1/30

$760,000

$759,000

0.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,740 SqFt

13 KINGSLEY CT, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU524928

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
48 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940
1/37

$549,900

$549,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,409 SqFt

48 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU509440

Listed by Coldwell Banker Hearthside

Bright MLS (BMLS)
72 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940
1/36

$575,000

$550,000

4.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,324 SqFt

72 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU509958

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. Search All Listings
      2. Our Inventory of Homes
      3. Search by Lifestyle
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Market Snapshot
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Get Cash Offer
      5. Home Sale Calculator
      About Us
      1. Top Team
      2. Meet Our Team
      3. Career
      4. Testimonials
      5. Elevate Program
      Contact Us
      Specialties
      1. Luxury Homes
      2. Estate Sales - Probate
      3. New Home Construction
      In the Press
      1. Blogs
      2. Local Events
      3. Mortgage Rates
      Featured Areas
      1. Camp Hill
      2. Carlisle
      3. Harrisburg
      4. Hershey
      5. Hummelstown
      6. Lemoyne
      7. Lewisberry
      8. Mechanicsburg
      9. New Cumberland
Jennifer Hollister Group | Joy Daniels Real Estate Group

Jennifer Hollister Group

+1(717) 484-9968 info@jenniferhollistergroup.com

3800 Market Street, Camp Hill PA 17011

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.