ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt1/34 34Coming Soon
$345,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths3,108 SqFt1/19 19Coming Soon
$600,000
- 5 Beds4 Baths4,528 SqFt1/53 53Under Contract
$750,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt1/35 35Under Contract
$269,900
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFtPending
$360,000
- 3 Beds4 Baths4,164 SqFt1/38 38Pending
$685,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,660 SqFt1/39 39Pending
$325,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,372 SqFt1/43 43Pending
$449,900
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,509 SqFt1/45 45Pending
$685,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths2,280 SqFt1/46 46Pending
$384,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt1/31 31Pending
$279,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,639 SqFt1/38 38Pending
$309,900
SOLD LISTINGS
$799,900
$799,900
10 DUBS CIR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# PACB110254
Listed by RSR, REALTORS, LLC

$415,000
$425,000
2.4%6004 CANDLESTICK DR, Harrisburg, PA 17112
MLS# PADA111146
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$395,000
$409,900
3.6%259 ACORN CT, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# PACB118606
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$395,000
$375,000
5.3%17 CLOUSER ROAD SPUR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# PACB2041152
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$385,000
$389,900
1.3%5907 STEPHENS XING, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# PACB113376
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$350,000
$350,000
2305 MARION VIEW DR, Harrisburg, PA 17112
MLS# PADA111116
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$341,000
$340,000
0.3%11 REDWOOD DR, Enola, PA 17025
MLS# PACB120902
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$290,000
$290,000
1655 WILLIAMSBURG WAY, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# 1003014931
Listed by NONMEM

$229,900
$229,900
385 THOROUGHBRED DR, York Haven, PA 17370
MLS# 1002653051
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$222,500
$225,000
1.1%4520 LAUREL VALLEY LN, Enola, PA 17025
MLS# 1001204280
Listed by McCallister Myers & Associates

$200,000
$200,000
413 CASCADE RD, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# PACB122524
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$195,000
$200,000
2.5%47 GREENING LIFE LN, Shermans Dale, PA 17090
MLS# PAPY102010
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$160,000
$159,900
0.1%5 DIANE CT, York Haven, PA 17370
MLS# 1002997385
Listed by Keller Williams of Central PA

See Less

Making real estate fast, fun and stress-free!