ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt1/34 34Coming Soon
$345,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths3,108 SqFt1/19 19Coming Soon
$600,000
- 5 Beds4 Baths4,528 SqFt1/53 53Under Contract
$750,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt1/35 35Under Contract
$269,900
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFtPending
$360,000
- 9.23 Acres1/24 24Pending
$249,999
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,297 SqFt1/31 31Pending
$310,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt1/27 27Pending
$215,000
- 3 Beds4 Baths4,164 SqFt1/38 38Pending
$685,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt1/23 23Pending
$272,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,660 SqFt1/39 39Pending
$325,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,372 SqFt1/43 43Pending
$449,900
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,509 SqFt1/45 45Pending
$685,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths2,979 SqFt1/59 59Pending
$510,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths2,280 SqFt1/46 46Pending
$384,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt1/31 31Pending
$279,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,639 SqFt1/38 38Pending
$309,900
- 5 Beds3 Baths3,455 SqFt1/51 51Price Dropped by $20K
$575,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,950,000
$1,950,000
0000 UNLISTED, Harrisburg, PA 17112
MLS# PADA127448
Listed by Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

$1,700,000
$1,700,000
610 CARRINGTON CT, Hummelstown, PA 17036
MLS# PADA2050446
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$1,495,000
$1,495,000
624 CARRINGTON CT, Hummelstown, PA 17036
MLS# PADA2052738
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$1,374,000
$1,249,999
9.9%9 STILLMEADOWS LN, Enola, PA 17025
MLS# PACB2009542
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$1,374,000
$1,249,999
9.9%9 STILLMEADOWS LN, Enola, PA 17025
MLS# PACB2009492
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$1,300,000
$1,200,000
8.3%396 LAKE DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# PACB2039616
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$1,250,000
$1,199,900
4.2%3 WOODSTOCK COURT, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# PACB2046048
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Associates

$1,225,000
$1,399,000
12.4%507 JONAGOLD CIR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# PACB2045404
Listed by RSR, REALTORS, LLC

$1,195,000
$1,195,000
88 FOXFIRE LN, Lewisberry, PA 17339
MLS# PAYK2025458
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$1,100,000
$1,099,000
0.1%401 PARK CIR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# PACB2042288
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$1,050,000
$1,099,000
4.5%81 FOXFIRE LN, Lewisberry, PA 17339
MLS# PAYK132660
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$1,000,000
$1,250,000
20.0%101 SPANGLERS MILL RD, New Cumberland, PA 17070
MLS# 1001838686
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd 2

$975,000
$1,000,000
2.5%531 CAPITOL HILL RD, Dillsburg, PA 17019
MLS# PAYK2093160
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$962,500
$975,000
1.3%43 GLENDALE DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# PACB2000570
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$950,000
$925,000
2.7%615 MUSKET CT, Lewisberry, PA 17339
MLS# PAYK2023212
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$925,000
$900,000
2.8%10 DUBS CIR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# PACB2000672
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$925,000
$925,000
531 CAPITOL HILL RD, Dillsburg, PA 17019
MLS# PAYK2041938
Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate Gettysburg

$915,000
$939,900
2.6%95 FOXFIRE LN, Lewisberry, PA 17339
MLS# PAYK135432
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$914,000
$850,000
7.5%111 TURTLE HOLLOW DR, Lewisberry, PA 17339
MLS# PAYK2099618
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$910,000
$975,000
6.7%105 TURTLE HOLLOW DR, Lewisberry, PA 17339
MLS# PAYK2041048
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$910,000
$850,000
7.1%3618 GOLFVIEW DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# PACB2043398
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$900,000
$900,000
612 AUTUMN CT, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# PACB2019262
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$875,000
$1,000,000
12.5%537 BRIDGEVIEW DR, Lemoyne, PA 17043
MLS# PACB2047032
Listed by Cavalry Realty LLC

$860,000
$884,900
2.8%396 LAKE DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# 1000798791
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$855,000
$879,900
2.8%LOT 13 GREENBRIAR LANE, Enola, PA 17025
MLS# PACB2025790
Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

$850,000
$835,000
1.8%1800 STABLE LN, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# PACB2043120
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$849,900
$849,900
900 HERTZLER RD, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# PACB133424
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$830,438
$830,438
43 GLENDALE DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# PACB119472
Listed by RE/MAX Pathway

$830,000
$850,000
2.4%1292 GLATCO LODGE RD, Hanover, PA 17331
MLS# PAYK2024530
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$825,000
$800,000
3.1%97 FOXFIRE LN, Lewisberry, PA 17339
MLS# PAYK2064038
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$820,000
$833,900
1.7%1000 EDORMA CT, Harrisburg, PA 17112
MLS# PADA2045684
Listed by Today's Realty

$815,800
$795,000
2.6%LOT #5 PENNINGTON DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# PACB2020414
Listed by RSR, REALTORS, LLC

$810,308
$810,308
280 BREECHES RUN #LOT 27, Boiling Springs, PA 17007
MLS# PACB118212
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$805,000
$769,900
4.6%820 CROOKED STICK DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# PACB2028700
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$800,000
$824,900
3.0%3 NORTHSIDE CT, Dillsburg, PA 17019
MLS# PAYK120182
Listed by Keller Williams of Central PA

$800,000
$799,900
405 WILLOW OAK DR, Lewisberry, PA 17339
MLS# PAYK156734
Listed by RE/MAX 1st Advantage

$791,100
$791,100
733 SUNSET BLVD, Annville, PA 17003
MLS# PALN2022534
Listed by Today's Realty

$790,000
$789,900
89 FOXFIRE LN, Lewisberry, PA 17339
MLS# PAYK149020
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$790,000
$790,000
5103 MAPLE LEAF CT, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# PACB135196
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$785,000
$775,000
1.3%6130 LOG CABIN TRL, Enola, PA 17025
MLS# PACB118462
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$785,000
$798,000
1.6%104 TURTLE HOLLOW DR, Lewisberry, PA 17339
MLS# PAYK149940
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$781,000
$729,900
7.0%106 IRON FURNACE CT, Lewisberry, PA 17339
MLS# PAYK2019652
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$780,000
$799,900
2.5%10 GUNPOWDER RD, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# PACB2023642
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$775,000
$750,000
3.3%121 FOXFIRE LN, Lewisberry, PA 17339
MLS# PAYK2007706
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$775,000
$775,000
333 E WOODS DR, Lititz, PA 17543
MLS# PALA2046622
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$765,000
$765,000
516 JONAGOLD CIR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# PACB129306
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$728,426
$728,426
284 BREECHES RUN #LOT 23, Boiling Springs, PA 17007
MLS# PACB117890
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$728,000
$725,000
0.4%1335 ASHTON RD, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# PACB2018534
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$725,000
$750,000
3.3%103 BELLOWS CT, Lewisberry, PA 17339
MLS# PAYK158350
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$720,500
$700,000
2.9%1401 RAVEN HILL RD, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# PACB2029636
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$716,000
$739,900
3.2%6130 LOG CABIN TRL, Enola, PA 17025
MLS# 1002974749
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Associates

$710,000
$699,900
1.4%16 GUNPOWDER RD, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# PACB2020604
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$700,000
$750,000
6.7%545 BRIDGEVIEW DR, Lemoyne, PA 17043
MLS# PACB2048624
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$700,000
$729,900
4.1%17 HARPERS FERRY WAY, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# PACB116758
Listed by Wolfe & Company REALTORS

$688,900
$698,900
1.4%10683 BUCHANAN TRAIL WEST, Mercersburg, PA 17236
MLS# PAFL2012334
Listed by Whitetail Mountain Real Estate, Inc.

$688,000
$735,000
6.4%97 FOXFIRE LN, Lewisberry, PA 17339
MLS# PAYK122520
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$688,000
$699,900
1.7%406 LAKE DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# 1003116723
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$685,000
$685,000
96 FOXFIRE LN, Lewisberry, PA 17339
MLS# PAYK2056782
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$685,000
$700,000
2.1%2747 COLONIAL RD, Harrisburg, PA 17112
MLS# PADA108534
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$684,885
$684,885
286 BREECHES RUN, Boiling Springs, PA 17007
MLS# PACB129858
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$683,990
$683,990
4 GREENBRIAR DR, Elizabethtown, PA 17022
MLS# PALA2007960
Listed by Patriot Realty, LLC

$680,000
$725,000
6.2%1282 SUMMIT WAY, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# PACB117766
Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Capital Area

$675,000
$675,000
1712 LIBERTY CV, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# PACB2039148
Listed by Century 21 Realty Services

$668,191
$668,191
183 HIGHLANDER WAY #LOT 19, Boiling Springs, PA 17007
MLS# PACB120640
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$665,000
$675,000
1.5%23 EMLYN LN, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# PACB128000
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$665,000
$650,000
2.3%4576 MANOR DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# PACB2032340
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$665,000
$650,000
2.3%101 WINDRUSH LN, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# PACB2036082
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$657,500
$700,000
6.1%161 CENTRAL VIEW RD, Dillsburg, PA 17019
MLS# PAYK155514
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$650,000
$650,000
181 HIGHLANDER WAY #LOT 20, Boiling Springs, PA 17007
MLS# PACB120198
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$650,000
$634,900
2.4%161 LOCUST GROVE RD, Dillsburg, PA 17019
MLS# PAYK2022212
Listed by Keller Williams of Central PA

$649,900
$649,900
4 SUEBECCA DRIVE, Carlisle, PA 17013
MLS# PACB2029760
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

$646,000
$620,000
4.2%21 SKYLINE DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# PACB2048676
Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

$642,000
$642,000
613 BLACK POWDER DR, Lewisberry, PA 17339
MLS# PAYK2025142
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$640,000
$640,000
41 BELLA VISTA DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# PACB2036364
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$632,000
$625,000
1.1%33 STONE BARN RD, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# PACB2040366
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$625,000
$650,000
3.8%330 WILLOW AVE, Camp Hill, PA 17011
MLS# 1001665691
Listed by Keller Williams of Central PA

$625,000
$549,900
13.7%6400 DUBLIN RD, Harrisburg, PA 17111
MLS# PADA132218
Listed by RE/MAX Premier Services

$625,000
$649,900
3.8%615 BEINHOWER RD, Etters, PA 17319
MLS# PAYK2084748
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Associates

$625,000
$674,900
7.4%509 JONAGOLD CIR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# 1002988613
Listed by Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

$622,000
$625,000
0.5%100 OLD QUAKER RD, Etters, PA 17319
MLS# PAYK2000195
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$620,000
$650,000
4.6%3 THOMPSON LN, Carlisle, PA 17015
MLS# PACB114450
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$619,439
$619,439
287 BREECHES RUN #LOT 22, Boiling Springs, PA 17007
MLS# PACB115684
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$618,750
$625,000
1.0%74 FRANKLIN DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# PACB2021442
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$618,255
$570,890
8.3%308 WINDMILL WAY #51, Lititz, PA 17543
MLS# PALA2053634
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$612,000
$600,000
2.0%1107 TUNBRIDGE LN, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# PACB2013116
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$610,900
$609,900
0.2%15 BALFOUR DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# 1003212243
Listed by Keller Williams of Central PA

$610,000
$594,900
2.5%113 WARM SUNDAY WAY, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# PACB2015084
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Associates

$610,000
$600,000
1.7%127 MOUNTAIN VIEW DR, Etters, PA 17319
MLS# PAYK2041898
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$610,000
$600,000
1.7%9 E LINDEN DR E, Carlisle, PA 17015
MLS# PACB2047544
Listed by Howard Hanna Company-Carlisle

$602,000
$550,000
9.5%2125 ARBOR COURT, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# PACB134348
Listed by Howard Hanna Company-Camp Hill

$600,897
$600,897
173 DUNCAN LOOP #LOT 7, Boiling Springs, PA 17007
MLS# PACB121082
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$600,107
$600,107
275 BREECHES RUN, Boiling Springs, PA 17007
MLS# PACB129850
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$600,000
$600,000
105 BRINDLE RD, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# PACB122894
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$600,000
$609,990
1.6%102 BERKSHIRE DRIVE, Carlisle, PA 17015
MLS# PACB2051208
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$591,000
$500,000
18.2%664-B LYNES RD, Dillsburg, PA 17019
MLS# PAYK2022058
Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

$590,000
$580,000
1.7%600 LINE RD, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# PACB132348
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$587,500
$570,000
3.1%74 FRANKLIN DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
MLS# PACB2007062
Listed by Tamanini Realty

$585,000
$599,900
2.5%4439 AUGUSTA DR, Harrisburg, PA 17112
MLS# PADA2041270
Listed by RE/MAX 1st Advantage

$585,000
$619,000
5.5%2 FOXTAIL CT, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
MLS# 1003204827
Listed by Keller Williams of Central PA

$583,124
$583,124
279 BREECHES RUN #LOT 29, Boiling Springs, PA 17007
MLS# PACB115602
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

See Less

Making real estate fast, fun and stress-free!