SOLD LISTINGS
$270,000
$270,000
416 CHEROKEE DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
4 Beds3 Baths2,524 SqFt
MLS# 1003014975
Listed by NONMEM

$205,000
$205,000
125 IVY DR, Manchester, PA 17345
4 Beds3 Baths2,678 SqFt
MLS# 1003015499
Listed by Keller Williams Keystone Realty

$190,000
$219,500
13.4%126 N FRONT ST, Wormleysburg, PA 17043
3,472 SqFt
MLS# 1003133745
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

$158,000
$157,900
0.1%915 PARK PL, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt
MLS# 1003212513
Listed by Heritage Real Estate Group, LLC

$138,000
$130,000
6.2%1641 PEBBLE BROOK LN, Harrisburg, PA 17110
3 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt
MLS# 1002651415
Listed by BrokersRealty.com

$120,000
$117,500
2.1%67 N CONLEY LN, Etters, PA 17319
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
MLS# 1003660679
Listed by Keller Williams of Central PA

$75,000
$69,900
7.3%1905 N 4TH ST, Harrisburg, PA 17102
3 Beds3 Baths2,465 SqFt
MLS# 1003659809
Listed by Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage

$22,000
$27,500
20.0%12 N 3RD ST, Steelton, PA 17113
3 Beds2 Baths1,930 SqFt
MLS# 1002654839
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

See Less

Making real estate fast, fun and stress-free!